Gremien und Ansprechpartner

Präsidium und Vorstand

FunktionNameTel.E-MailStr.PLZOrt
PräsidentThomas Munzert(+49)177 2781015thmunsn@t-online.deRichard-Wagner Str. 3419059Schwerin
1. VizepräsidentHans-Peter Bung(+49) 176 57914123brbu@aol.comWiesenweg 856244Ötzingen
2. VizepräsidentChristian Schneider(+49) 15231065533schneider-kommunikation@t-online.deWerse 1948157Münster
SchatzmeisterRenate Lindermeier(+49) 171 8351767r.lindermeier@kabelmail.deEnzertstr. 889233Neu Ulm/Reutti
PressereferentJürgen Bentzius(+49) 15202014809j.bentzius@t-online.deGartenstr. 2706493Harzgerode
Vorsitzender LigaausschussKarl-Heinz Apel(+49) 173 2776 984karl-heinzapel@t-online.deZur Knüllhöhe 3634621Frielendorf
Beisitzer Gruppe NordAxel Langhans(+49) 151 43118707axel@langhans-buechen.deNassauer Weg 139a21514Büchen
Beisitzer Gruppe MitteSven-Oliver Krack(+49) 173 2023133sven-oliver.krack@t-online.de38685Lautenthal
Beisitzer Gruppe OstErwin Kröhle(+49) 172 5385832erwinkroehle@web.deAlt-Lichtenrade 2912305Berlin
Beisitzer Gruppe WestBernd Schnell(+49) 15233833928schnell.bernd61@gmx.deChattenstr. 558239Schwerte
Beisitzer Gruppe Süd-WestN.N.
Beisitzer Gruppe SüdHelmut Lindermeier(+49) 171 3878212h.lindermeier@t-online.deEnzertstr. 889233Neu Ulm/Reutti

Ligaausschuss

FunktionNamePLZStr.OrtE-MailTel.mob.Festnetz
Vorsitzender LigaausschussKarl-Heinz Apel34621Zur Knüllhöhe 36Frielendorfkarl-heinzapel@t-online.de(+49) 173 2776 984(+49) 5684 7562
StellvertreterErwin Kröhle12305Alt-Lichtenrade 29Berlinerwinkroehle@web.de(+49) 172 5385832(+49) 30 91517065
Fax: (+49) 30 65008586
StellvertreterHelmut Lindermeier89233Enzertstr. 8Neu Ulm/Reuttih.lindermeier@t-online.de(+49) 171 3878212(+49) 731 723280

Erweiterte Ligaausschuss

FunktionNameTel.E-MailStr.PLZOrt
Gruppenleiter NordThomas Munzert(+49)177 2781015thmunsn@t-online.deRichard-Wagner Str. 3419059Schwerin
Beisitzer Gruppe MitteSven-Oliver Krack(+49) 173 2023133sven-oliver.krack@t-online.de38685Lautenthal
Gruppenleiter Süd-WestHans-Peter Bung(+49) 176 57914123brbu@aol.comWiesenweg 856244Ötzingen
N.N.

Ehrenrat

FunktionNameTel.E-MailStr.PLZOrt
PräsidentGerd Schäfer(+49)1774236532gerdschaefernr@aol.comZeilbäumerweg 856567Neuwied (Rodenbach)

Spruchkammer

FunktionNameTel.E-MailStr.PLZOrt
VorsitzenderErwin Kröhle(+49) 172 5385832erwinkroehle@web.deAlt-Lichtenrade 2912305Berlin
Beisitzer Axel Langhans(+49) 151 43118707axel@langhans-buechen.deNassauer Weg 139a21514Büchen
Beisitzer Wolfgang Wiechert(+49) 170 2228624wiechert-wolfgang@t-online.deDahlienstr 932257Bünde
Ersatz-Beisitzer Ulrich Deichgräber(+49)17652037940ulrichdeichgraeber@web.deBlumenbachweg 3012685Berlin

SchneiderGremien und Ansprechpartner